RELTUS C&F

PHARMATEC PAKISTAN (PVT) LTD.

Click on a Brand to view Alternate Brands of same Drug dosage

BrandDrug MoleculeDrug FormPackingTrade PriceRetail Rs.
RELTUS C&F[Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):1mg/5ml, Paracetamol:80mg/5ml, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):15mg/5ml]Syrup60ml0.00 37.00
RELTUS C&F[Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):4mg, Paracetamol:600mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):60mg]Tabs50s157.15 157.15
RELTUS C&F[Chlorpheniramine (Maleate):1mg/5ml, Paracetamol:80mg/5ml, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):15mg/5ml]Syrup100ml0.00 78.77

Previous Brand Generic - Next Brand Generic