ACTIFED-P

GLAXOSMITHKLINE

Click on a Brand to view Alternate Brands of same Drug dosage

BrandDrug MoleculeDrug FormPackingTrade PriceRetail Rs.
ACTIFED-P[Paracetamol:80mg/5ml, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):30mg/5ml, Triprolidine (HCl):1.25mg/5ml]Elixir60ml16.46 19.36
ACTIFED-P[Paracetamol:80mg/5ml, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):30mg/5ml, Triprolidine (HCl):1.25mg/5ml]Elixir90ml29.75 35.00
ACTIFED-P[Paracetamol:300mg, Pseudoephedrine (HCl):36mg, Triprolidine (HCl):1.5mg]Tabs400s510.00 600.00

Previous Brand Generic - Next Brand Generic